Loading... Please wait...
cm
Sh. Ashok Gehlot
Hon'ble Chief Minister

hello

hello

SHG Members List

District Name: AJMER

SHG Members Education

S No. SHG Member Name Father/Husband Name Education Block Gram Panchayat Village SHG Name Date of SHG Formation Category Total Meeting Conducted
1 SANJU NAURAT MAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सलेमाबाद न‍ोन्ान्दपुरा RADHA KRISHNA RAJEEVIKA 20-10-2015 OBC 234
2 SARASWATI DEVI KRISHNA GOPAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पींगलोद तित्यारी JEEVAN 21-02-2016 OBC 215
3 REKHA GANESH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा सुरसुरा RAMDEV SHG 04-09-2016 SC 192
4 GITANJALI RAMPAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा सुरसुरा BALA JI SHG 09-09-2016 OBC 194
5 SUSHILA DEVI MUKESH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा सुरसुरा GOPAL KA MANDEER SHG 07-09-2016 OBC 188
6 SANTOSH CHOUDHARY FHUL CHAND Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा मोरडी RAMDEV JI 20-02-2017 OBC 149
7 RATANI KATARIA SHIVLAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पींगलोद चक पींगलोद SHREE JI SHG 23-04-2017 SC 158
8 SAMPAT CHOUDHARY NANDA RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH करकेडी करकेडी JAI SHREE JUNJHAR JI RAJEEVIKA SHG 13-07-2017 OBC 131
9 GEETA DEVI GOMARAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH थल सिगला SAWAI BHOJ RAJIVIKA 27-07-2017 OBC 133
10 SAROJ CHOUDHARY HARI RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH कुचील बृजपुरा LEELAN SHG 11-10-2017 OBC 124
11 SUMAN BAVARI CHENA RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पींगलोद पींगलोद OM BANNA 13-08-2017 SC 137
12 NEELAM PRAJAPAT RAMESHWAR Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा सुरसुरा RAM RAHIM SHG 17-12-2017 OBC 116
13 GAMLA RAMNIWAS Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH करकेडी बालाजी की ढाणी OM BANA RAJEEVIKA 15-03-2018 OBC 112
14 DURGA MAHENDRA Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH तिलोनिया तिलोनिया BHERU NATH SHG 13-05-2018 SC 106
15 GYANA DEVI BIRAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH तिलोनिया तिलोनिया DEVNARAYAN SHG 12-05-2018 SC 106
16 POONAM ABSHIEK Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नवा रघुनाथपुरा JAY MATA DI RAJIVIKA SHG 04-06-2018 OBC 101
17 SAROJ MANOHAR Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नवा रघुनाथपुरा CHAMUNDA MATA RAJIVIKA SHG 03-06-2018 OBC 99
18 SAMPAT PRAKASH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नवा रघुनाथपुरा CHAMUNDA MATA RAJIVIKA SHG 03-06-2018 SC 99
19 NEETU ASHOK Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नवा रघुनाथपुरा VEER TEJA JI RAJIVIKA SHG 05-06-2018 OBC 102
20 SUSHILA DEVI DOLAT Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सुरसुरा सुरसुरा SHREE YADHE RAJEEVIKA 31-05-2018 OBC 98
21 RADHA DEVI SURESH CHAND Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH हरमाडा Naya ganv JAMUNA RAJIVIKA SHG 10-06-2018 SC 101
22 ARCHANA MEENA DESH RAJ MEENA Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बुहारु बुहारु JAI SHREE RAM RAJEEVIKA SHG 19-07-2018 SC 96
23 KIRAN MEENA NOURAT LAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बुहारु बुहारु JAI SHREE RAM RAJEEVIKA SHG 19-07-2018 ST 96
24 SONU MALI KALISH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH मा- की बाडी मालिय‍ों की बाडी AARTI 24-07-2018 OBC 99
25 MONIKA SAINI PUNAMCHAND Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH मा- की बाडी मालिय‍ों की बाडी TEJA JI SHG 24-07-2018 OBC 89
26 SURAGYAN MORY MAHENDAR Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बुहारु बुहारु ANNPURNA RAJEEVIKA SHG 19-07-2018 SC 95
27 NAGINA JANGID MAHAVEER PRASD Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा उदयपुरखुर्द VISHVKARMA RAJEVIKA SAWYAM SAHAYTA SAMHU 21-05-2018 OBC 85
28 TANUJA JANGID RAJENDRA Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा उदयपुरखुर्द SAWAI BHOJ RAJIVIKA 24-05-2018 OBC 90
29 MINU SAINI SURAJ Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा सिलोरा SHIVSHANKAR RAJIVIKA SHG 06-06-2018 OBC 99
30 RINKU DEEPAK Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बरना बरना GANGA MATA RAJEEVIKA 05-08-2018 SC 80
31 NEELAM DILAVAR Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा सिलोरा LAXMI RAJEEVIKA 09-05-2018 OBC 87
32 MINU SAINI SURESH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा सिलोरा SHRI GANESH RAJIVIKA 08-05-2018 OBC 100
33 ANITA DEVI DEEPAK CHAND Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH मा- की बाडी मालिय‍ों की बाडी SHIV SHANKAR BHAGWAN RAJIVIKA SHG 22-08-2018 SC 81
34 RAJANI PARSOYA SOHAN LAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH मा- की बाडी ढाणी पुरोहितान GANGA MA RAJIVIKA SHG 21-08-2018 SC 80
35 KUSUM SUMIT Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH जाजोता जाजोता JAY SATI MATA RAJEEVIKA SHG 21-09-2018 Other 78
36 KHATUN BANO USMAN Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH रुपनगढ रुपनगढ PEER BABA RAJEEVIKA SHG 24-09-2018 Minority Members 77
37 SHESHMA KHAN NIYAJKHAN Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH रुपनगढ रुपनगढ PEER BABA RAJEEVIKA SHG 24-09-2018 Minority Members 77
38 PHULI NANAD SINGH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नलू नलू SARSWATI RAJEEVIKA SHG 03-08-2018 OBC 86
39 AARTI PRAJAPAT SATYANARAYAN Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH तिलोनिया भ‍ोजियावास TEJA JI RAJEEVIKA SHG 08-10-2018 OBC 76
40 PIRYA PRAJAPAT SITA RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पनेर पनेर GAJI KHA RAJEEVIKA SHG 05-10-2018 OBC 72
41 MANNA DEVI RAMRAJ Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH काढा काढा BHERU JI RAJEEVIKA SHG 20-09-2018 SC 70
42 MANJU VARMA RANJEET Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH रलावता रलावता JAY LAXMI RAJEEVIKA 26-12-2018 OBC 60
43 VENU SHOBHAWAT ASHUNI Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH रलावता रलावता KHUSHI RAJEEVIKA 10-01-2019 OBC 55
44 NARBDA DEVI RAJU RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH रलावता रलावता BHARTI AASREM RAJEEVIKA 09-01-2019 OBC 55
45 REKHASHRI CHOUDHARY NANDRAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH डीडवाडा डीडवाडा SHREE RAM RAJEEVIKA 26-12-2018 OBC 58
46 TRISHLA DEVI RAKESH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH काढा मूड‍ोलाव JAGDAMBA RAJEEVIKA 17-02-2019 OBC 49
47 POOJA CHOUDHARY KALU RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH खातोली चीताखेडा GANSH RAJEEVIKA 13-03-2019 OBC 52
48 POOJA MAHAVEER Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH न‍ोसल न‍ोसल AKASH RAJEEVIKA 29-05-2019 SC 49
49 SUNITA SHIMBHU RAM Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH न‍ोसल न‍ोसल AKASH RAJEEVIKA 29-05-2019 SC 49
50 RAJESHWARI DEVI KARAMCHAND Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा सिलोरा RADHA RAJEEVIKA SHG 05-08-2019 OBC 35
51 MONA KENAYA LAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH कुचील कुचील RADHE KRISNA RAJEEVIKA SHG 16-06-2019 OBC 41
52 MANSOR JAGDISH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH टिकावडा भुनवाडा VEER TEJAJI RAJEEVIKA SHG 06-09-2019 OBC 31
53 KANTA CHOUDHARY SHIVRAJ Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सिलोरा काचरिया VEER TEJAJI RAJEEVIKA SHG 13-09-2019 ST 31
54 KANCHAN DEVI RAJU Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बांदरसिंदरी खेडा करमसोतान JHASI KI RANI RAJIVIKA SHG 24-09-2019 OBC 28
55 KHOSHALYA OMPARKHASH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH कोटडी करडाला KARNI MATA RAJIVIKA SHG 20-09-2019 OBC 41
56 SARITA KISHAN GOPAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH डीडवाडा टिहरी SHREE RAM RAJEEVIKA SHG 04-10-2019 OBC 34
57 POOJA MALI RANJEETMALI Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH डीडवाडा टिहरी SHREE RAM RAJEEVIKA SHG 04-10-2019 OBC 34
58 CHAND KANWAR UMMED SINGH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH डीडवाडा खंडाच JAY MATA DEE RAJIVIKA SHG 12-11-2019 OBC 21
59 MONIKA VESHNAV YAMRAJ VESHNAV Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH डीडवाडा खंडाच JAY MATA DEE RAJIVIKA SHG 12-11-2019 OBC 21
60 MAYA JAT RAMCHARAN JAT Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH बांदरसिंदरी गणेशपुरा BAJRANG BALI RAJIVIKA SHG 18-11-2019 OBC 21
61 KARISHNA BANSHILAL Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH सरगांव रारी BHERU JI RAJEEVIKA SHG 23-11-2019 SC 29
62 MANISHA KHANDAL SURENDRA SHARMA Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH नलू मुण्ड‍ोती JAI SHREE KARISHNA RAJEEVIKA SHG 10-11-2019 Other 16
63 VISHNU KANWAR SHERA SINGH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पाटन बडगांव JAY BHAWANI RAJEEVIKA SHG 01-12-2019 Other 24
64 BHANWAR KANWAR DHARMENDRA SINGH Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH पाटन बडगांव JAY BHAWANI RAJEEVIKA SHG 01-12-2019 Other 24
65 KIRAN VAISHNAV VISHNU VAISHNAV Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH खातोली मोहनपुरा LAXMI RAJEEVIKA SHG 17-02-2020 OBC 16
66 MADHU VAISHNAV RADHESHUAM VAISHNAV Sr. Secondary KISHANGARH खातोली मोहनपुरा LAXMI RAJEEVIKA SHG 17-02-2020 OBC 16